Torwarttrainer | U19 - U17

Hinnerk Tiedemann
 
(HT) U19 - U17
0151 52371571

Torwarttrainer | U16 - U15

Jörg Seufert
 
(JS) U16 - U15
0171 5217582

Torwarttrainer | U14 - U12 & Mädchen

Hans-Joachim Clemens
 
(HJC) U14 - U12 & Mädchen
0171 3151362

Torwarttrainer | U14 - U12 & Mädchen

Rene Brüdgam
 
(RB) U14 - U12 & Mädchen
0172 4572351

Torwarttrainer | U14

Jannis Clemens
 
(JC) U13 - U12
0152 56129968

 

 

Torwarttraining

Mannschaft | Trainer | Zeiten

 Tabelle als PDF downloaden

 

U 19

Hinnerk Tiedemann

MON, 18.30 - 19.30 Uhr

Güldi-Pl. 3

 

 

DON, 18.00 – 19.00 Uhr

VfL Platz 4

 

 

 

U 18

Hinnerk Tiedemann

MON, 18.30 - 19.30 Uhr

Güldi-Pl. 3

 

 

DON, 18.00 - 19.00 Uhr

VfL Platz 4

 

 

U 17

Hinnerk Tiedemann

MON, 17.30 - 18.30 Uhr

Güldi-Pl. 3

 

 

 

U 17-2 

Hinnerk Tiedemann

MON, 17.30 - 18.30 Uhr

Güldi-Pl. 3

 

 

 

 

U 16-1

Jörg Seufert

DIE, 18.30 - 19.15 Uhr

VfL Platz 3

 

 

 

U 16-2

Jörg Seufert

DIE, 18.30 - 19.15 Uhr

VfL Platz 3

 

 

 

 

U 15-1

Jörg Seufert

DIE, 18.30 - 19.15 Uhr

VfL Platz 3

 

 

 

 

U 15-2

Jörg Seufert

DIE, 18.30 - 19.15 Uhr

VfL Platz 3

 

 

 

 

U 15-3

Jörg Seufert

DIE, 18.30 - 19.15 Uhr

VfL Platz 3

 

 

 

 

U 14-1

Hans-Joachim & Jannis Clemens

DIE, 17.15 - 18.00 Uhr

Güldi Pl. 2

 

 

 

 

U 14-2

Hans-Joachim & Jannis Clemens

DIE, 17.15 - 18.00 Uhr

Güldi Pl. 2

 

 

 

 

U 14-3

Hans-Joachim & Jannis Clemens

DIE, 17.15 - 18.00 Uhr

Güldi Pl. 2

 

 

 

 

U 13-1

Hans-Joachim Clemens & Renè Brüdgam

FR, 17.00 - 17.45 Uhr

VfL Platz 4

 

 

 

 

U 13-2

Hans-Joachim Clemens & Renè Brüdgam

FR, 17.00 - 17.45 Uhr

VfL Platz 4

 

 

 

U 13-3

Hans-Joachim Clemens & Renè Brüdgam

MIT, 17.45 - 18:30 Uhr

VfL Platz 1

 

 

 

U 13-4

Hans-Joachim Clemens & Renè Brüdgam

MIT, 17.45 - 18.30 Uhr

VfL Platz 1

 

 

 

U 12-1

Hans-Joachim Clemens & Renè Brüdgam

FR, 17.00 - 17.45 Uhr

VfL Platz 4

 

 

 

 

U 12-2

Hans-Joachim Clemens & Renè Brüdgam

FR, 17.00 -17.45 Uhr

VfL-Platz 4

 

 

 

 

U 12-3

Hans-Joachim Clemens & Renè Brüdgam

MIT, 17.45 -18.30 Uhr

VfL Platz 1

 

 

 

B-Mädchen

Hans-Joachim Clemens & Renè Brüdgam

FR, 17.45 -18.30 Uhr

VfL Platz 4

 

 

 

C-Mädchen

Hans-Joachim Clemens & Renè Brüdgam

FR, 17.45 -18.30 Uhr

VfL Platz 4

 

 

 

D-Mädchen

Hans-Joachim Clemens & Renè Brüdgam

MIT, 17.45 - 18.30 Uhr

VfL Platz 1